Classement spéciale
Pos.ClasseChrono
1 ESCHARAVIL Luc/SUCHET Christophe
Renault Megane Maxi
A 7 8:52,2
2 GUEDJ Jean-Paul/BRUN Pascal
BMW M3
FA 8 +00:26,5
3 JEZEQUEL Andre/LE ROY Gwenaelle
Renault Megane Maxi
A 7 +00:35,4
4 ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves/TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Williams
N 3 +00:51,9
5 NICOLAS Daniel/MICHENON Robert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 4 +00:56,7
6 LOUSTALNIAU Pierre/SOUQUIERES Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3 +01:01,2
7 RODRIGUES Alberto/GERBAIL Virginie
Renault 5 Turbo TdC
F 19 +01:03,1
8 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Citroen Xsara Vts
N 3 +01:03,2
9 ANDRE Gerard/CALMETTES Claude
Renault Clio Kit Car
A 7 +01:11,9
10 FILLIERE Serge/KOSS Alain
Porsche 993 RS
GT 10 +01:14,3
11 DECREMPS Frederic/FLAUJAC Laurent
Renault Megane
N 3 +01:14,5
12 PELLEGRIN Stephan/COMPAN Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7 +01:14,8
13 AUTHEBON Denis/GOUVEIA Manuel
Renault Clio Rs
N 3 +01:21,8
14 AGUILLON Michel/GORZELNIK Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4 +01:21,8
15 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17 +01:25,0
16 LIRON Nicolas/MONTANARI Geraldine
Peugeot 106 Xr
F2 12 +01:27,7
17 BUFFETAUT Thierry/BUFFETAUT-FERRER Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2 +01:29,3
18 PUJOL Guy/SCHEFFER Michele
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4 +01:31,2
19 METIVIER Jean-Pierre/SERRES Gregory
Simca Rallye 3
F 16 +01:33,7
20 GELY Michel/GELY Pauline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13 +01:40,7
21 BAYER Frederic/MARCON Cedric
Citroen AX Gti
N 1 +01:42,8
22 VALENTIN Ludovic/TARDIEU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
F2 14 +01:45,9
23 LEVASSEUR Jérôme/AUDOUY Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 17 +01:51,9
24 BOUDET Arnaud/CHENOUFI Fatis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1 +01:59,1
25 BERGOGNE Cyril/BERGOGNE Gilles
Opel Corsa Gsi
N 2 +02:06,0
26 GUITTARD Olivier/GUITTARD Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2 +02:07,9
27 FERRARI Marco/POUJOL Sebastien
Citroen AX Sport
N 1 +02:17,7
28 NIN Jean-Bernard/GARCIA François
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14 +02:19,8
29 NAVARRO Laurent/NAVARRO Marie-France
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F 18 +02:24,5
30 CROS Olivier/DE TURCKHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 306
N 3 +02:26,9
31 HEBRARD Michel/BRAJON Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 13 +02:29,7
32 LOUBAUD Marcel/LAURANS Pascal
BMW 316
F 18 +02:31,8
33 COSTANZO David/COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13 +02:37,4
34 LACROUX Jérôme/D'ACUNTO Marc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1,6
FN 2 +02:42,2
35 BOURGADE Hugues/ARGELIES Regis
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
N 3 +02:44,0
36 THIBAULT Benoit/LAMY Mickael
Talbot Samba
F 16 +02:54,2
37 TAVARES Fernando/BRUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F 17 +02:58,8
38 ASENCI Xavier/VILLARET Cedric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1 +03:09,0
39 RUNEL Didier/SANCHEZ Thierry
Peugeot 205 Gti
A 7 +03:21,9
40 ROBERT Patrick/PASTOR Marie-Françoise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 5 +03:32,3
 Classement général
ClasseChrono
1 ESCHARAVIL Luc/SUCHET Christophe
Renault Megane Maxi
A 7 8:52,2
2 GUEDJ Jean-Paul/BRUN Pascal
BMW M3
FA 8 +00:26,5
3 JEZEQUEL Andre/LE ROY Gwenaelle
Renault Megane Maxi
A 7 +00:35,4
4 ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves/TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Williams
N 3 +00:51,9
5 NICOLAS Daniel/MICHENON Robert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evol.5
N 4 +00:56,7
6 LOUSTALNIAU Pierre/SOUQUIERES Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3 +01:01,2
7 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Citroen Xsara Vts
N 3 +01:03,2
8 ANDRE Gerard/CALMETTES Claude
Renault Clio Kit Car
A 7 +01:11,9
9 FILLIERE Serge/KOSS Alain
Porsche 993 RS
GT 10 +01:14,3
10 DECREMPS Frederic/FLAUJAC Laurent
Renault Megane
N 3 +01:14,5
11 PELLEGRIN Stephan/COMPAN Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7 +01:14,8
12 AUTHEBON Denis/GOUVEIA Manuel
Renault Clio Rs
N 3 +01:21,8
13 AGUILLON Michel/GORZELNIK Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4 +01:21,8
14 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 17 +01:25,0
15 LIRON Nicolas/MONTANARI Geraldine
Peugeot 106 Xr
F2 12 +01:27,7
16 BUFFETAUT Thierry/BUFFETAUT-FERRER Christine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2 +01:29,3
17 PUJOL Guy/SCHEFFER Michele
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4 +01:31,2
18 METIVIER Jean-Pierre/SERRES Gregory
Simca Rallye 3
F 16 +01:33,7
19 GELY Michel/GELY Pauline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13 +01:40,7
20 BAYER Frederic/MARCON Cedric
Citroen AX Gti
N 1 +01:42,8
21 VALENTIN Ludovic/TARDIEU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
F2 14 +01:45,9
22 LEVASSEUR Jérôme/AUDOUY Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F 17 +01:51,9
23 BOUDET Arnaud/CHENOUFI Fatis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1 +01:59,1
24 BERGOGNE Cyril/BERGOGNE Gilles
Opel Corsa Gsi
N 2 +02:06,0
25 GUITTARD Olivier/GUITTARD Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2 +02:07,9
26 FERRARI Marco/POUJOL Sebastien
Citroen AX Sport
N 1 +02:17,7
27 NIN Jean-Bernard/GARCIA François
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14 +02:19,8
28 NAVARRO Laurent/NAVARRO Marie-France
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F 18 +02:24,5
29 CROS Olivier/DE TURCKHEIM Guillaume
Peugeot 306
N 3 +02:26,9
30 HEBRARD Michel/BRAJON Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 13 +02:29,7
31 LOUBAUD Marcel/LAURANS Pascal
BMW 316
F 18 +02:31,8
32 COSTANZO David/COSTANZO Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13 +02:37,4
33 LACROUX Jérôme/D'ACUNTO Marc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1,6
FN 2 +02:42,2
34 BOURGADE Hugues/ARGELIES Regis
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
N 3 +02:44,0
35 THIBAULT Benoit/LAMY Mickael
Talbot Samba
F 16 +02:54,2
36 TAVARES Fernando/BRUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F 17 +02:58,8
37 ASENCI Xavier/VILLARET Cedric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1 +03:09,0
38 RUNEL Didier/SANCHEZ Thierry
Peugeot 205 Gti
A 7 +03:21,9
39 ROBERT Patrick/PASTOR Marie-Françoise
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 5 +03:32,3